FREE delivery on ALL orders

Customer service: + 372 63 46258


ISM-SRE-300-K9

Internal Services Module (ISM) with Services Ready Engine

€ 447


SM-1-STM1-MM-C

Channelized STM-1 (multimode) for 3900 ISR G2

€ 6 858


SM-1-STM1-SM-C

Channelized STM-1 (singlemode) for 3900 ISR G2

€ 6 858


SM-2GE-SFP-CU

2 port GE SFP service module

€ 361


SM-32A

32 port Asynchronous Module

€ 2 633