FREE delivery on ALL orders

Customer service: + 372 63 46258


15454-E1000-2-G

Gigabit Ethernet, 2 Ckt., L2, GBIC, XC/XC-VT/XC-10G

€ 2 118


15454E-E1000-2

2 port Gigabit Ethernet Module - need GBICs

€ 2 118


15454-G1K-4

Gigabit Ethernet, 4 Ckt., L1, GBIC, XC/XC-VT/XC-10G

€ 2 852


15454-GBIC-1470

1000BASE-CWDM 1470 nm GBIC (single mode only)

€ 1 299


15454-GBIC-1490

1000BASE-CWDM 1490 nm GBIC (single mode only)

€ 1 299